MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Violin with bow 12144632
nr 1214 4632
VIOLIN WITH BOW
old. Height: ca 62cm, wear, damages.
modell äldre. Höjd: ca 62cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 800
Monday October 29 2018
at 19:58:55
500 kr
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)